FCS-Fanclub "Blue-Angels Wallerfangen 91/93"

Aktuelles Update vom 25.Mai 2015

Quelle: www.fupa.net

 

 

ZuschauertabelleSpieleMinMaxGesamtDurchs.
1.Kickers Offenbach175.1329.500108.7326.396
2.1. FC Saarbrücken173.0269.84074.8144.400
3.SV Waldhof Mannheim172.0216.81149.1632.891
4.KSV Hessen Kassel177503.50030.3001.782
5.FC Homburg1752011.20029.3971.729
6.SV Eintracht Trier 05179245.21926.0511.532
7.SV Elversberg174128.50022.7521.338
8.FK Pirmasens175403.04421.8431.284
9.TuS Koblenz177882.22921.4441.261
10.VfR Wormatia Worms176552.53220.3901.199
11.FC Nöttingen174211.41513.702806
12.KSV Baunatal171506.00011.700688
13.FC-Astoria Walldorf172501.90011.600682
14.1. FC Kaiserslautern II161802.3208.530533
15.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II17901.3007.885463
16.SpVgg Neckarelz171701.1007.770457
17.SVN Zweibrücken17691.6897.127419
18.SC Freiburg II171006504.190246
Gesamt305 477.3901.565